Unsere Könige seit 1921

Jahr Vogelkönig Scheibenkönig  
2017 Carsten Borchers Stephan Possemeyer  
2016 Philipp Hollefeld Andre Tecklenborg  
2015 Phillip Dichtler Hartmut Gremme  
2014 Karl Hinkemann jr. Nils Müllmann  
2013 Timo Schenkel Andre Tecklenborg  
2012 Christian Brüna Marcel Osterbrink  
  Jungmännerkönig Scheibenkönig Männerkönig
2011 Andre Hübner Jochen Schreiber Gerrit Krüler
2010 Stephan Possemeyer Mike Frede Frank Schwarte
2009 Frank Siegmund Raphael Wälte Thomas Schriewer
2008 Thorsten Stenzel Julian Wöstmann Rudi Halsinger
2007 Thorsten Javernik Michael Strickmann Ralf Kolewe
2006 Hendrik Kolthoff Thomas Müllmann Bernhard Bettmer
2005 Jochen Schreiber Bernhard Krampe Rainer Müllmann
2004 Thomas Borgmann Jörg Maschke Rolf Schmidt
2003 Michael Brunner Oliver Kippenbrock Manfred Beike
2002 Stefan Bettmer Thomas Schriewer Dirk Tecklenborg
2001 Christian Heitjans Andreas Bosse Klaus Drüge
2000 Hartmut Gremme Dieter Kippenbrock Norbert Bömmelhaus
1999 Detlef Ranke Harry Peters Ferdi Recker
1998 Frank Lüttkemöller Lothar Beike Reinhard Tecklenborg
1997 Jochen Hölscher Peter Tillmann Rainer Micheel
1996 Daniel Hellwig Gerold Bosse Wolfgang Eßling
1995 Jörg Berkemeier Rudolf Halsinger Josef Wolters
1994 Oliver Kippenbrock Manfred Plagemann Josef Minnerup
1993 Thomas Schriewer Detlef Ranke Reinhard Wöstmann
1992 Christoph Possemeyer Manfred Osterbrink Manfred Böyng
1991 Dirk Tecklenborg Bernhard Wiebeler Hermann Reinermann
1990 Andreas Dichtler Bruno Jendraszyk Johannes Kuper
1989 Rainer Müllmann Heiner Büchter Paul Niehoff
1988 Josef Westers Andreas Kamp Hubert Austrup
1987 Wilfried Heitjans Rudi Helmers Paul Stegemann
1986 Paul Büchter jun. Paul Meinering Lutz Georgi
1985 Helmut Laumann Gerold Bosse Alfred Theele
1984 Georg Recker Werner Micheel Johannes Possemeyer
1983 Andreas Meinigmann Gottfried Löbbel Karl Kloppenborg
1982 Manfred Osterbrink Josef Grewe Karl Reckhaus
1981 Winfried Entrup Hubert Austrup Bernhard Stegemann
1980 Günther Thünemann Albert Eilers Hans Hinterding
1979 Lothar Beike Böwing-Schmalenbrock Ewald Dülle
1978 Günter Wöstmann Ferdi Recker jun. Bernhard Schwarte
1977 Bernhard Bettmer Reinhard Wöstmann Clemens Sibum
1976 Manfred Böyng Heinz Tecklenborg Helmut Gude
1975 Albert Altepost Hans Münninghoff Josef Brömmelhaus
1974 Karl Hinkemann August Berkemeier Hans Lüke jun.
1973 Fr.-Josef Schnellhard Josef Lammert Josef Schlingmann
1972 Karl-Heinz Hemesath Karl Kersten Erich Winter
1971 Franz-Josef Kötte Alfons Lammert Franz Lübke
1970 Günter Beike Paul Dirkes Heinz Gehring
1969 Hans-Josef Cantauw Walter Michehl Ernst Korte
1968 Walter Reinermann Erich Scheipermeier Franz Thünemann
1967 Paul Veltrup Bernhard Heilemann Josef Altepost
1966 Bernhard Schwarte II Klemens Bröring Werner Linnemann
1965 Paul Sibum Josef Michel Karl Hinkemann
1964 Paul Borgmann Antonius Vanheiden Walter Völler
1963 Erich Tecklenborg Heinz Kloppenborg Ernst Post
1962 Bernhard Lanvers Heinz Wiege Hugo Göcke
1961 Herrmann Schwarte Georg Osterhoff Arnold Riemann
1960 Josef Ahrmann Ewald Büchter Werner Reidegeld
1959 Herbert Voßkuhl Heinz Mersch Anton Schulte
1958 Heinrich Scheipermeier Willy Meinigmann Paul Beike
1957 Heinirch Ahmann Paul Westers Karl Hinkemann
1956 Theo Bröring Paul Büchter Franz Voßkuhl
1955 Theo Prein Josef Micheel Bernhard Michel
1954 Georg Wefers Karl Schwarte Alfons Meiners
1953 Josef Hoppe Alfons Bosse Albert Lappe
1952 Josef Voßkuhl Klaus Waßmuth Franz Sibum
1951 Albert Possemeyer Albert Schlüter Hans Lohmann
1950 Ewald Schlüter Adolf Brömmelhaus Konrad Münninghoff
1949 Josef Büchter Paul Schmidt Josef Micheel
1948 Ewald Micheel Otto Münninghoff Rudi Heuing
1947 Bernhard Westers Stephanus Nießing Heinrich Kortmann
1946 Willy Arning Alfred Heitjans Alex Stegemann
1939 Robert Frede Alfred Jendraszyk Albert Brömmelhaus
1938 Albert Kollmann Anton Ortmeier Clemns Erdmann
1937 Bernh. Hinterding Wilh. Stegemann Hans Lüke
1936 Heinrich Bruch Willy Storm Willy Wissing
1935 Alfons Altepost kein Sternkönig ermittelt  
1934 Anton Kippel Karl Katzmann  
1933 August Witthake ausgefallen  
1932 ausgefallen ausgefallen  
1931 Gustav Albers Josef Krampe  
1930 Josef Zellerhoff Karl Berning  
1929 Franz Borgmann Heinrich Michehl  
1928 Josef Heilemann Hans Lüke  
1927 Bernahrd Althoff Heinrich Kuper  
1926 Clemens Ascheberg Ernst Stolte  
1925 Hubert Beike Karl Wiedau  
1924 Karl Middelhoff    
1923 ausgefallen    
1922 Anton Wüllscheid    
1921 Franz Lübbesmeier